Spillerstall 2021–2022

SpillerPosisjonKMålAss.P2minS%R%
Julie Degerud EgsæterMålvakt1401100.000.00
Timothy SalvesenBack1316721.300.00
Nicolay Martens MeyerVing12331245439.600.00
Martin Normann SkålvikBack, Ving8891719.140.00
Edvard Angen LarsenVing1272909.330.00
Hugo André ØrenBack12761308.400.00
Kjell Inge Næss NygaardBack, Ving711201.170.00
Hans Erik KarlsenBack1418911.270.00
Jørgen Seim KarlsenSenter13191433024.700.00
Kristian BakkengVing1312719015.600.00
Dag Asle JohansenBack, Ving70111100.000.00
Joakim Haugen UdnæsVing644804.000.00
Jonas Karlström-BjørnstadBack, Senter11202040427.500.00
Kacper Andrzej NowickiVing500000.000.00
Thomas Schau HagenMålvakt900000.000.00

Støtt FIF når du spiller hos Norsk Tipping
Bli en grasrotgiver i dag!

0

GRASROTGIVERE

Støtt FIF når du spiller hos Norsk Tipping
Bli en grasrotgiver i dag!

0

GRASROTGIVERE