Spillerstall 2021–2022

SpillerPosisjonKMålAss.P2minS%R%
Julie Degerud EgsæterMålvakt1300000.000.00
Timothy SalvesenBack1215620.000.00
Nicolay Martens MeyerVing1133124540.000.00
Martin Normann SkålvikBack, Ving7881610.000.00
Edvard Angen LarsenVing1272900.000.00
Hugo André ØrenBack11761300.000.00
Kjell Inge Næss NygaardBack, Ving611200.000.00
Hans Erik KarlsenBack1317800.000.00
Jørgen Seim KarlsenSenter1219143300.000.00
Kristian BakkengVing121271900.000.00
Dag Asle JohansenBack, Ving60111100.000.00
Joakim Haugen UdnæsVing554900.000.00
Jonas Karlström-BjørnstadBack, Senter1119193840.000.00
Thomas Schau HagenMålvakt900000.000.00

Støtt FIF når du spiller hos Norsk Tipping
Bli en grasrotgiver i dag!

0

GRASROTGIVERE

Støtt FIF når du spiller hos Norsk Tipping
Bli en grasrotgiver i dag!

0

GRASROTGIVERE