Spillerliste 2022-2023

SpillerKMålAss.P2min5min10minUIMGFGAGFGGAG
Julie Degerud Egsæter5000000040278.005.40
Timothy Salvesen5022100210122.002.40
Nicolay Martens Meyer4861410022596.252.25
Thomas Nebbenes Juul00000000000.000.00
Martin Normann Skålvik5628100234126.802.40
Edvard Angen Larsen400000002100.502.50
Hugo André Øren5235000027115.402.20
Kjell Inge Næss Nygaard510110029131.802.60
Hans Erik Karlsen500000008121.602.40
Jørgen Seim Karlsen542600009181.803.60
Kristian Bakkeng43251002862.001.50
Dag Asle Johansen40110000390.752.25
Joakim Haugen Udnæs511617200430146.002.80
Per Øivind Mikaelsen20000000020.001.00
Jonas Karlström-Bjørnstad55813400830106.002.00
Oscar Krzykawski20001002422.001.00
Kacper Andrzej Nowicki30000000000.000.00
Thomas Schau Hagen20000000000.000.00

Støtt FIF når du spiller hos Norsk Tipping
Bli en grasrotgiver i dag!

0

GRASROTGIVERE

Støtt FIF når du spiller hos Norsk Tipping
Bli en grasrotgiver i dag!

0

GRASROTGIVERE