Historisk spillerliste

SpillerKMålAss.PSOG2min5min10minRKUIMSAGFGASVS%GFGGAGR%Own Goals
Audun Wichmann201100000000000.000.000.000.000
Julie Degerud Egsæter2201100000004027120.001.821.230.000
Lasse Haugen Kristiansen122182901000200000.000.000.000.000
Timothy Salvesen211890300060101200.000.480.570.000
Nicolay Martens Meyer194418620510115025900.001.320.470.000
Thomas Nebbenes Juul000000000000000.000.000.000.000
Martin Normann Skålvik161812300200040341200.002.130.750.000
Edvard Angen Larsen198210020004021000.000.110.530.000
Hugo André Øren201010200000000271100.001.350.550.000
Kjell Inge Næss Nygaard13235010002091300.000.691.000.000
Hans Erik Karlsen22189010002081200.000.360.550.000
Jørgen Seim Karlsen21262046000000091800.000.430.860.000
Kristian Bakkeng2016102601000208600.000.400.300.000
Dag Asle Johansen120121200000003900.000.250.750.000
Andreas Bentsen941500000000000.000.000.000.000
Joakim Haugen Udnæs131510250200040301400.002.311.080.000
Per Øivind Mikaelsen200000000000200.000.001.000.000
Jonas Karlström-Bjørnstad1825335808000160301000.001.670.560.000
Oscar Krzykawski200001000204200.002.001.000.000
Kacper Andrzej Nowicki1101100000000000.000.000.000.000
Thomas Schau Hagen1300000000000000.000.000.000.000

Støtt FIF når du spiller hos Norsk Tipping
Bli en grasrotgiver i dag!

0

GRASROTGIVERE

Støtt FIF når du spiller hos Norsk Tipping
Bli en grasrotgiver i dag!

0

GRASROTGIVERE